BENEFICIARIES

S.NO 2020 Beneficiaries Files
1 Sanuf KH - Malikampeedika, Alangad, Paravoor, Ernamkulam.
2 Radhakrishna Vasu Pillai, Kaipattiyil House, Alamkode, Manapoor, Chirayinkeezhu, Trivandrum.
3 Mohamed Naizam Veliyar Chalil, MP House, Kallai, Kozhikode.
4 Kunhiraman Ammankode, Ammankode House, Bedakan Village, Kasargod.
5 Sunny Johannan Baby, S/O Yohannan, Liny Bhavan, Karunthottuka, Shasthankotta, Kollam.
6 Ismail Thattankandy Puthiyapurayil, Darul Farah, Kannur.
7 Pathiyaparambath Bavu Thaju, Nattika, Chavakkad, Thrissur.
8 SreejaKumari Chattiam Kandi - Kunnasheri - Kallayi – Kozhikode
9 Sunil Kumar Nandanath, Krishna Bhavan, Adinad, Karunagapally, Kollam.
10 Joseph Mathai, Puthukkeril Padinjarethil house, Puthencavu, Chengannur, Alappuzha.
11 Prakash Velayudhan Pillai, Kunnumpurathu veedu, veiloor, Murukkumpuzha, Thiruvananthapuram - Kerala.
12 Joseph Vadakkathu Philip, Vettikavumkal, Kariyachal, Changanachery, Kottayam.
13 Shanmughan Bhaskaran, Nandhalam, EzhamKulam, Adoor, Pathanamthitta.
14 Fasil Ottathykkal Muhammed, Ottathykkal House, Azhikode, Kodungallur,Thrissur.
15 Radhakrishnan Achary VC, Pooram, Vanchithara, Kozhenchery, Pathanamthitta.
16 Sam Kutty Mathew, Pannath Padalil, Perumpally, Pathanapuram, Pathanamthitta.
17 Vijaya Kumar O.S., Kunnamkulam, Kanippayur, Thrissur.
18 Thomas Panthrandil Daniel, Panthrandil House, Kuzhivelipuram, Peringara, Thiruvalla, Pathanamthitta.
19 Abdul Salam Nizam, Thadathil Veedu, Perumkulam, Manamboor, Attingal, Thiruvananthapuram.
20 Ashok Kumar PC, Padmavilasom, Pathorickal, Pathanapuram, Kollam.
21 Habeeb Rahman, Valiya Parambil, Parappanangadi, Tirur, Malappuram.
22 Abdul Kader Thazathum Veettil, Arafa, Kollam,Koyilandi, Kozhikode.
23 Rasheed Kolliyil Abdul Kareem, Kolliyil House, Eriyad , Kodungallur, Thrissur.
24 Kabeer Bava AB, Adoo Parambil House, Parambayam, Chengamanad, Aluva taluk, Ernamkulam.
25 Prabhakaran Pattatt Velayudhan, Pattatt House, PO. Perinjanam, Kodungalloor, Thrissur.
26 Prince Mathew Kochupurackal, Kochupurackal House, Edathwa, Kuttanad.
27 SunilKumar Kalathil, Kalathil House, Koorara, Mokeri, Thalassery - Kannoor.
28 Abdul Ashraf, Junnad Manzil,Kacheri, Thalakulathur.P.O. Kozhikode.
29 Rajavikraman Vadakkethil, Pattiparambu, Pazhayannur, Thrissur.
30 Rajesh Kuttappan, Sree Bhavan, Malakkara, Aranmula, Pathanamthitta.
31 Hameed Assainar, Kanharakutty, Nandi, Koyilandi, Kozhikode.
32 Mehroof Mammad Koya, V.M. House, Mankavu, Kozhikode.
33 Rishkov VD, Vazhappilli House, Puttanvellikkara,North Paravoor, Ernamkulam.
34 Saidalavi Manakkadavan, Munniyoor, Thiroorangadi, Malappuram.
35 Shihabudheen Kasim KB, Shabeena Manzil, Kanimangalam, Koorenchery, Thrissur.
36 Siby Abraham, Kalepurakkal, Kadanikkad, changanassery, Kottayam.
37 Patrick D’souza, Elizabeth Villa, Fort Vypin, Mattancheri, Ernamkulam.
S.NO 2019 Beneficiaries Files
1 Pramod Kavilakathu
2 Sijo Sunny
3 Gopinathan K
4 Sanjayan Pulikkal, Choondal, Thrissur
5 Koyakutty Hazeez - Kayalamkulam, Alappuzha
6 Suresh Kumar M, Chelannoor, Kozhikkode
7 Subrahmanian - Punnayurkulam, Thrissur
8 Venugapal Gopalan
9 Sadanandan Pillai, Karikkad, Molakuzha, Alappuzha
10 Purushothaman Kunhmbu Odathari - Mundayad - Kannur
11 Sulaiman Moidu K.P. , Thalakkadathoor, Malappuram
12 Sageer Beeran T.P
13 Ajayakumar Chandrasekhran P, Kulathoor, TVM
14 Jaifar Koya Nechiyil Vellakkal, Thennala, Thirurangadi, Malappuram
15 Abdul Gafoor Paralath, Peringadi, Kannur
16 Shibu Janardhanan Kadavil
17 Pramod J. Nambiar
18 Shajimon Marakkar
19 Kasim Mammu Parambath
20 Haneefa Abu Kandathodi
21 Dhanesh Elambalath
22 Abdul Rasheed Muhammad
23 Benny Paul Paulose
24 Faisal Ahamad
25 Assain Muhmmad
26 Poul Joseph
27 Subramanian N.V
28 Muhammadali Muhammad
29 Roy Antony. T.T
30 Haris Ibrahim Asnavi
31 Ravi Narayanan Achary
32 Mustafa Veeran Kutty
S.NO 2018 Beneficiaries Files
1 Hameed PP, Kannur
2 Bharathan Sree Vardhan, Thiruvananthapuram
3 Andru, Cheruvadi
4 Abraham Varghese, Mavelikkara
5 Jackson Thomas Theyyayil
6 Joshy Vadakoth Onseph
7 Reni George
8 Ajith Poul
9 Abu Sarampikkal
10 Josy James Fernandez
11 Pavithran Pattuvakara
12 Aboobacker P
13 Haseeb Aboobacker A.K
14 Chellappan Pillai Bhaskaran
15 Gopi Krishnan Kutty Karumathil
16 Elias Joseph
17 Jayachandran Mangattu Anandavally
18 Sathindran Kumaran
19 Jojomon Kuriakose
20 Udayan V.P
21 Kassim .K, Chembilode, Kannur
22 Lin Paul John - Vazhappally - Kottayam
23 Najumisa Ibrahiman Kutty, Kurukone, Kollam<
24 Sunil Thekkan Benni Chalel
25 Abu Parambil Moidu, Valanchery, Tirur, Malappuram
26 Akbar Valiakath Kattil
27 Nazarudeen Mohamed Sali, Chirayinkeezh, TVM
28 Mohanan Pillai
S.NO 2017 Beneficiaries Files
1 Manoj E veettil, Muthuthala, Palakkad
2 Ponnappan N Nadappan, Alappuzha
3 Madhavan Muraleedharan, Thrissur
4 Devassy Paulose, Angamali
5 Jayarajan Damodaran, Pavangad, Kozhikode
6 Vinayachandran C, Thiruvalla, Pathanamthitta
7 Prasanna kumar, Kollam
8 Shasheendran, Poovar
9 Jose Chacko, Omassery
10 Sajeed Saleem, Thiruvananthapuram
11 Haneef Mala
12 Muhammed Ali, Chokli
13 Noushad, Chavakkad
14 Sameeda Kunjimon, Eranakulam
15 Sabu Francis
16 Khaja mohammad
17 Mohd. Abdul Kadar
S.NO 2016 Beneficiaries Files
1 Moideen Manjalingal
2 Reji Abraham Kumarakam Kottayam
3 Jemshid KP Kozhikode
4 PK Moideen Payyoli
5 Hussain Saidutty Ponnani
6 Roshan Mattatharayil Shaji Ponnani
7 Arakkal Veettil Raghavan Kasargod
8 Sujitha Panoru Valappil Kannur
9 Karukappadath Kochunni Ashraf Kodungallur
10 Santhosh Palakkad
11 Moncy Antony Kottayam
12 Abdul Kareem Mannarkadu
13 Midufa, Elathur, Kozhikode
14 Purushothaman Mohanan, Thiruvananthapuram
15 PK Vinod Kumar, Taliparamba
16 Suku Mathew, Thiruvalla
17 C Gopakumar, Nedumangad
18 Abraham George, Alappuzha
19 Sheela Vasavan, Punaloor, Kollam
S.NO 2015 Beneficiaries Files
1 Haneef Rawthar
2 Ummer VT Vadakara, Mangaf
3 Krishnan Mohanan, Alappuzha
4 MuhammadNisar
5 Majeed PM, Thrissur
6 Abdul Kareem Shahabuddeen
7 Dileep Ali, Vatanappally
8 Rajendran Chellappan Alappuzha
9 CB Muhammed Ali Kasargod
10 Varghese Unnunni Alappuzha
11 Anish Abraham Alappuzha
12 K.R.Biju Ernakulam
13 Abdulla Koya Thangal, Edayoor
14 Ashraf Srambiparambil
15 Kochappu Vincent, Mukundapuram, Thrissur
16 Udayakumar Alappuzha
S.NO 2014,  2013,  2012 Beneficiaries Files
1 Vijaya Raghavan
2 Venugopal
3 Kiran V.P
4 Shaju
5 Abdul Salam Kunju
6 Haneefa T.P
7 Madhusudhanan-Pillai
8 Rajesh OT Eduki
9 Basheer M.A. Ernakulam
10 Vinod Kumar EB Parvaoor
11 Sakeena Abdul Jalal Payyali
12 Kuncha Abdullah - Purakkad
13 Abdul Jamal Mayanad Kozhikkode
14 Rauf Thikkodi
15 George Thomas
16 Unnikrishnan K T Cherai Kochi
17 Jessy Prabha
18 CA Sadiq , Aluva
19 KS Raju, Alappuzha
20 Mullasseri Naser Husain, Mangavu Kozhikode
21 Soji Mathew - Kottayam
22 Mohammed Anwar - Kannur
23 Raghava Panikar Balakrishnan Pillai
24 Kunchimarakkar
25 Vinod Sreedharan Nair
26 Sreekumar PP
27 Parashu Koran Kasargode
28 Mustafa Manikoth Kasargode
29 Rajan Chokli
30 Shaji K. P Malappuram
31 Biju T.R Kannur