BENEFICIARIES

                                                                     
S.NO ID 2021 Beneficiaries Files
1 14027 Hashim Ibrahim, Trivandrum
2 45745 Ashraf Karakkad, Thrishur
3 59106 Ali Vadakkethil Kunhalan, Malappuram
4 25647 Puthuparambil chacko, Eranamkulam
5 11961 Ihsan Naseer, Trivandrum
6 27358 Pinto Mullakkara Devassi, Thrishur
7 39760 Muhammed Ilyas, Kannur
8 67455 Sreenesh Thuvakkunnummal, Kannur
9 28253 Suresh Achuthan Pilla, Alapuzha
10 5901 Musthafa Pettayullathil, Kozhikode
11 4209 KS Abdulla, Thrishur
12 738 Muhamed Ali Kunhi parambath, Kannur
13 12869 Muhammed Ponnumchathayil, Thrishur
14 34700 Hassan Riyaz, Eranamkulam
15 45000 Alwiin Kochithara Anto, Kottayam
16 59433 Khadeeja Jaseela, Kozhikode
17 43907 P. I. Shaji, Trivandurm
18 44029 Rameshan Paithal Kunnummal, Kannur
19 20145 Hamza Koya, Thrishur
20 5457 Sam Mathew, Alapuzha
21 45241 K.A. Abdul Majeed, Thrishur
22 6093 Priyesh Kacheri Valappil
23 45015 Jiji Manjakkattil, Malappuram
24 69211 Reji Peeter, Eranamkulam
25 25207 Haridasan Mannath, Malappuram
26 4146 Ashkar Vadakkethazha, Kozhikode
27 66179 Rajesh K Radhamani, Kollam
28 354 Abdul Kareem Maliyekkal, Kottayam
29 247 Ahmed Kader Theruvoth. Kannur
30 21828 Reji Kumar Ravindran, Trivandrum
31 68447 Joseph Antony, Thrishur
32 22339 Muhammed Kunji, Payyannur, Kannu
33 18724 Johnson Vadakkan Kuriyakku, Thrishur
34 69102 Jayaprakashan K V, Malappuram
35 15578 Pramod Kumar Bhaskaran Pilla, Alapuzha
36 60945 Muhammed Shabin, Malappuram
37 52884 Georgekutty George, Pathanamthitta
38 20709 Thomas Varghese, Pathanamthitta
39 18024 Mathew Pathiyil Chacko, Kottayam
40 14216 Asha Thankappan, Pathanamthitta
S.NO ID 2020 Beneficiaries Files
1 57472 Kunhiraman Ammankode
2 45881 Radhakrishna Vasu Pillai
3 62279 PATHIYAPARAMBATH BAVU
4 23180 Mohamed Naizam Veliyar
5 6742 Ismail Thattankandy kannur
6 59984 Sunny Johannan Baby,
7 55120 Sunil Kumar Nandanath
8 61750 Joseph Mathai
9 22691 Prakash Velayudhan Pillai
10 52278 Joseph Vadakkathu Philip
11 7105 SreejaKumari Chattiam Kandi
12 39187 Fasil Ottathykkal Kodungallur
13 22796 Radhakrishnan Pathanamthitta
14 53854 Sanuf KH
15 34456 Sam Kutty Mathew
16 53933 Shanmughan Bhaskaran
17 28711 Abdul Kader Thazathum Veettil
18 26797 Ashok Kumar PC
19 66686 Abdul Salam Nizam
20 29968 Habeeb Rahman, Valiya Parambil
21 34395 Thomas Panthrandil Daniel
22 7104 Vijaya Kumar O.S
23 45238 Kabeer Bava
24 7829 RASHEED KOLLIYIL ABDUL KAREEM
25 22580 Prabhakarn Pattatt Velayudhan
26 36712 Prince Mathew Kochupurackal,
27 17423 Rishkov VD
28 38837 Siby Abraham
29 44950 SunilKumar Kalathil
30 58803 Rajesh Kuttapan Nair
31 40549 Patrick Desouza
32 19586 Rashid TP.
33 12647 Mehroof Mammad Koya
34 43128 Saidalavi 
35 42565 Kanjira Kutty Hameed 
36 25335 Abdul Ashraf
37 2055 KB Shihabudheen
38 47148 Rajavikraman
39 46617 Vijaya Gopalan
40 554 Ahmed Ibrahim
41 24555 Shaheeda
42 30188 Paul Varghese
43 30004 Mahmood Moosa 
44 14363 PK. Ramachandran, Thripoonithara
45 30117 Sundaram Moorkaatthil.
46 35817 Hasabulla Ismail
S.NO 2019 Beneficiaries Files
1 Pramod Kavilakathu
2 Sijo Sunny
3 Gopinathan K
4 Sanjayan Pulikkal, Choondal, Thrissur
5 Koyakutty Hazeez - Kayalamkulam, Alappuzha
6 Suresh Kumar M, Chelannoor, Kozhikkode
7 Subrahmanian - Punnayurkulam, Thrissur
8 Venugapal Gopalan
9 Sadanandan Pillai, Karikkad, Molakuzha, Alappuzha
10 Purushothaman Kunhmbu Odathari - Mundayad - Kannur
11 Sulaiman Moidu K.P. , Thalakkadathoor, Malappuram
12 Sageer Beeran T.P
13 Ajayakumar Chandrasekhran P, Kulathoor, TVM
14 Jaifar Koya Nechiyil Vellakkal, Thennala, Thirurangadi, Malappuram
15 Abdul Gafoor Paralath, Peringadi, Kannur
16 Shibu Janardhanan Kadavil
17 Pramod J. Nambiar
18 Shajimon Marakkar
19 Kasim Mammu Parambath
20 Haneefa Abu Kandathodi
21 Dhanesh Elambalath
22 Abdul Rasheed Muhammad
23 Benny Paul Paulose
24 Faisal Ahamad
25 Assain Muhmmad
26 Poul Joseph
27 Subramanian N.V
28 Muhammadali Muhammad
29 Roy Antony. T.T
30 Haris Ibrahim Asnavi
31 Ravi Narayanan Achary
32 Mustafa Veeran Kutty
S.NO 2018 Beneficiaries Files
1 Hameed PP, Kannur
2 Bharathan Sree Vardhan, Thiruvananthapuram
3 Andru, Cheruvadi
4 Abraham Varghese, Mavelikkara
5 Jackson Thomas Theyyayil
6 Joshy Vadakoth Onseph
7 Reni George
8 Ajith Poul
9 Abu Sarampikkal
10 Josy James Fernandez
11 Pavithran Pattuvakara
12 Aboobacker P
13 Haseeb Aboobacker A.K
14 Chellappan Pillai Bhaskaran
15 Gopi Krishnan Kutty Karumathil
16 Elias Joseph
17 Jayachandran Mangattu Anandavally
18 Sathindran Kumaran
19 Jojomon Kuriakose
20 Udayan V.P
21 Kassim .K, Chembilode, Kannur
22 Lin Paul John - Vazhappally - Kottayam
23 Najumisa Ibrahiman Kutty, Kurukone, Kollam<< /td>
24 Sunil Thekkan Benni Chalel
25 Abu Parambil Moidu, Valanchery, Tirur, Malappuram
26 Akbar Valiakath Kattil
27 Nazarudeen Mohamed Sali, Chirayinkeezh, TVM
28 Mohanan Pillai
S.NO 2017 Beneficiaries Files
1 Manoj E veettil, Muthuthala, Palakkad
2 Ponnappan N Nadappan, Alappuzha
3 Madhavan Muraleedharan, Thrissur
4 Devassy Paulose, Angamali
5 Jayarajan Damodaran, Pavangad, Kozhikode
6 Vinayachandran C, Thiruvalla, Pathanamthitta
7 Prasanna kumar, Kollam
8 Shasheendran, Poovar
9 Jose Chacko, Omassery
10 Sajeed Saleem, Thiruvananthapuram
11 Haneef Mala
12 Muhammed Ali, Chokli
13 Noushad, Chavakkad
14 Sameeda Kunjimon, Eranakulam
15 Sabu Francis
16 Khaja mohammad
17 Mohd. Abdul Kadar
S.NO 2016 Beneficiaries Files
1 Moideen Manjalingal
2 Reji Abraham Kumarakam Kottayam
3 Jemshid KP Kozhikode
4 PK Moideen Payyoli
5 Hussain Saidutty Ponnani
6 Roshan Mattatharayil Shaji Ponnani
7 Arakkal Veettil Raghavan Kasargod
8 Sujitha Panoru Valappil Kannur
9 Karukappadath Kochunni Ashraf Kodungallur
10 Santhosh Palakkad
11 Moncy Antony Kottayam
12 Abdul Kareem Mannarkadu
13 Midufa, Elathur, Kozhikode
14 Purushothaman Mohanan, Thiruvananthapuram
15 PK Vinod Kumar, Taliparamba
16 Suku Mathew, Thiruvalla
17 C Gopakumar, Nedumangad
18 Abraham George, Alappuzha
19 Sheela Vasavan, Punaloor, Kollam
S.NO 2015 Beneficiaries Files
1 Haneef Rawthar
2 Ummer VT Vadakara, Mangaf
3 Krishnan Mohanan, Alappuzha
4 MuhammadNisar
5 Majeed PM, Thrissur
6 Abdul Kareem Shahabuddeen
7 Dileep Ali, Vatanappally
8 Rajendran Chellappan Alappuzha
9 CB Muhammed Ali Kasargod
10 Varghese Unnunni Alappuzha
11 Anish Abraham Alappuzha
12 K.R.Biju Ernakulam
13 Abdulla Koya Thangal, Edayoor
14 Ashraf Srambiparambil
15 Kochappu Vincent, Mukundapuram, Thrissur
16 Udayakumar Alappuzha
S.NO 2014,  2013,  2012 Beneficiaries Files
1 Vijaya Raghavan
2 Venugopal
3 Kiran V.P
4 Shaju
5 Abdul Salam Kunju
6 Haneefa T.P
7 Madhusudhanan-Pillai
8 Rajesh OT Eduki
9 Basheer M.A. Ernakulam
10 Vinod Kumar EB Parvaoor
11 Sakeena Abdul Jalal Payyali
12 Kuncha Abdullah - Purakkad
13 Abdul Jamal Mayanad Kozhikkode
14 Rauf Thikkodi
15 George Thomas
16 Unnikrishnan K T Cherai Kochi
17 Jessy Prabha
18 CA Sadiq , Aluva
19 KS Raju, Alappuzha
20 Mullasseri Naser Husain, Mangavu Kozhikode
21 Soji Mathew - Kottayam
22 Mohammed Anwar - Kannur
23 Raghava Panikar Balakrishnan Pillai
24 Kunchimarakkar
25 Vinod Sreedharan Nair
26 Sreekumar PP
27 Parashu Koran Kasargode
28 Mustafa Manikoth Kasargode
29 Rajan Chokli
30 Shaji K. P Malappuram
31 Biju T.R Kannur