Beneficiaries

2018 Beneficiaries

1 - Hameed PP, Kannur

2 - Bharathan Sree Vardhan, Thiruvananthapuram

3 - Andru, Cheruvadi

4 - Abraham Varghese, Mavelikkara

5 - Jackson Thomas Theyyayil

6 - Joshy Vadakoth Onseph

7 - Reni George

8 - Ajith Poul

9 - Abu Sarampikkal

10 - Josy James Fernandez

11 - Pavithran Pattuvakara

12 - Aboobacker P.

13 - Haseeb Aboobacker A.K.

14 - C. Bhaskaran Pillai

15 - Gopi Krishnan Kutty Karumathil

16 - Elias Joseph

17 - Jayachandran Mangattu Anandavally

18 - Sathindran Kumaran

19 - Jojomon Kuriakose

20 - Udayan V.P.

21 - Kassim .K, Chembilode, Kannur

22 - Lin Paul John - Vazhappally - Kottayam

23 - Najumisa Ibrahiman Kutty, Kurukone, Kollam

24 - Sunil Thekkan Benni Chalel

25 - Abu Parambil Moidu, Valanchery, Tirur, Malappuram

26 - Akbar Valiakath Kattil

27 - Nazarudeen Mohamed Sali, Chirayinkeezh, TVM

28 - Mohanan Pillai

2015, 2016, 2017 Beneficiaries

2015.1 - Haneef Rawthar

2015.2 - Ummer VT Vadakara, Mangaf

2015.3 - Krishnan Mohanan, Alappuzha

2015.4 - MuhammadNisar

2015.5 - Majeed PM, Thrissur

2015.6 - Abdul Kareem Shahabuddeen

2015.7 - Dileep Ali, Vatanappally

2015.8 - Rajendran Chellappan Alappuzha

2015.9 - CB Muhammed Ali Kasargod

2015.10 - Varghese Unnunni Alappuzha

2015.11 - Anish Abraham Alappuzha

2015.12 - K.R.Biju Ernakulam

2015.13 - Abdulla Koya Thangal, Edayoor

2015.14 - Ashraf Srambiparambil

2015.15 - Kochappu Vincent, Mukundapuram, Thrissur

2015.16 - Udayakumar Alappuzha

2016.1 - Moideen Manjalingal

2016.2 - Reji Abraham Kumarakam Kottayam

2016.3 - Jemshid KP Kozhikode

2016.4 - PK Moideen Payyoli

2016.5 - Hussain Saidutty Ponnani

2016.6 - Roshan Mattatharayil Shaji Ponnani

2016.7 - Arakkal Veettil Raghavan Kasargod

2016.8 - Sujitha Panoru Valappil Kannur

2016.9 - Karukappadath Kochunni Ashraf Kodungallur

2016.10 - Santhosh Palakkad

2016.11 - Moncy Antony Kottayam

2016.12 - Abdul Kareem Mannarkadu

2016.13 - Midufa, Elathur, Kozhikode

2016.14 - Purushothaman Mohanan, Thiruvananthapuram

2016.15 - PK Vinod Kumar, Taliparamba

2016.16 - Suku Mathew, Thiruvalla

2016.17 - C Gopakumar, Nedumangad

2016.18 - Abraham George, Alappuzha

2016.19 - Sheela Vasavan, Punaloor, Kollam

1 - Manoj E veettil, Muthuthala, Palakkad

2 - Ponnappan N Nadappan, Alappuzha

3 - Madhavan Muraleedharan, Thrissur

4 - Devassy Paulose, Angamali

5 - Jayarajan Damodaran, Pavangad, Kozhikode

6 - Vinayachandran C, Thiruvalla, Pathanamthitta

7 - Prasanna kumar, Kollam

8 - Shasheendran, Poovar

9 - Jose Chacko, Omassery

10 - Sajeed Saleem, Thiruvananthapuram

11 - Haneef Mala

12 - Muhammed Ali, Chokli

13 - Noushad, Chavakkad

14 - Sameeda Kunjimon, Eranakulam

15 - Sabu Francis

16 - Khaja mohammad

17 - Mohd. Abdul Kadar

2012, 2013, 2014 Beneficiaries (31)

1 - Vijaya Raghavan

2 - Venugopal

3 - Kiran V.P

4 - Shaju

5- Abdul Salam Kunju

6- Haneefa T.P

7- Madhusudhanan-Pillai

8 - Rajesh OT Eduki

9 - Basheer M.A. Ernakulam

10 - Vinod Kumar EB Parvaoor

11- Sakeena Abdul Jalal Payyali

12 - Kuncha Abdullah - Purakkad

13 - Abdul Jamal Mayanad Kozhikkode

14 - Rauf Thikkodi

15 - George Thomas

16-Unnikrishnan K T Cherai Kochi

17-Jessy Prabha

18-CA Sadiq , Aluva

19-KS Raju, Alappuzha

20-Mullasseri Naser Husain, Mangavu Kozhikode

21.Soji Mathew - Kottayam

22. Mohammed Anwar - Kannur

23. Raghava Panikar Balakrishnan Pillai

24. Kunchimarakkar

25. Vinod Sreedharan Nair

26. Sreekumar PP

27.Parashu Koran Kasargode

28.Mustafa Manikoth Kasargode

29.Rajan Chokli

30. Shaji K. P Malappuram

31. Biju T.R Kannur